Биологийн олимпиадын дүн

Д/ДОвогНэрСургуульАнгиИндексОнооБайр
1БаттогтохТүмэнхишиг8412а53541.41
2Мөнх-УчралТэмүүлэнЭтүгэн ЕБС12а 412
3ГантөгсУранчимэг7612а47440.53
4СэлэнгэЭрдэнэсувдГүн галуутай 12Б 145938.54
5ЭнхболдХонгорзулШинэ-Эрин12а36638.45
6АюушжавХатанбаатар2112а141337.16
7ЖамсранжавНандин-ЭрдэнэСэлэнгэ12б130336.57
8ГанбатМөнхгэрэлШинэ-Эрин12а29435.78
10СүхбатХонгорзул7312Б145133.19
9МөнхсайханЭнхгэрэлЭтүгэн ЕБС12а 32.810
11МөнхбаатарМичидмаа13-р сургууль12в148731.411
12ГалиндэвӨнөржаргал11412А123131.212
13БатхуягОюунчимэгЭтүгэн ЕБС12а40431.213
14АриунболдСолонгоГүн галуутай 12б146331.114
15БатзоригНомин-Эрдэнэ5012а149530.615
16ЭрдэнэдүвчирНямжаргалЭрдмийн Оргил12б123430.416
17ОлзбатБолор-Эрдэнэ1312в147930.317
18СайнзоригтМөнх-оргил6012а140430.218
19АюурДэлгэрсайхан33-р сургууль12ё50430.119
20Очирбат ДулмааГүн галуутай12б87029.420
21Мягмарсүрэн Бүрэнчимэг 11912в114929.221
22ГанбаатарАриунхишигРадуга12Б147528.522
23ГалбадрахДэлгэрмаа66-р сургууль12а110528.223
24ЭнхтайванАзбилгүүнХөтөл12в114527.924
25Гантулга Мөнхзул Сүхбаатар аймаг12б 27.425
26БямбасүрэнОюун-Эрдэнэ76-р сургууль12г103827.426
27МягмарбазарБямбаа44-р сургууль12д72827.227
28ЦэвээнпүрэвОтгонзаяаХовд аймаг12а116527.128
29ХүрэлбаатарНям-Од6512в14552729
30БаяртогтохАриун-Эрдэнэ1412б117326.430
31Цогтбаатар НоминцэцэгШавь цогцолбор 12д 25.531
32Энхтайван Хонгорзул Гүн галуутай 12б 147125.532
33ЖаргалсайханЭнхбаясгалан76-р сургууль12д59025.433
34ДорждэрэмУянгаСэлэнгэ Хөтөл12г149925.334
35БуянравжихНомин-Эрдэнэ13-р сургууль12б149124.735
36Өлзийхутаг Гантөгс 912б5424.636
37БямбажавДэлгэрмаа77-р сургууль12а44024.537
38АюушТүмэнхүслэнЭтүгэн ЕБС1240824.438
39ЦэгмэдЦэвэлмааЭрдэнэсант12б78824.339
40НарантуяаДөлгөөн Орхон Лаб-812а 123724.240
41ГанзоригНамуунааОном12а141723.941
42Батмэнд Сувд-Эрдэнэ 6212е102723.942
43ЭрдэнэбаярШүрэн-Эрдэнэ33-р сургууль12е141823.643
44БатбилэгБатцэцэгТөв аймаг12ё110923.544
45ДуламбаярХишигбаяр5112г26922.945
46ГанбатХонгорзул 65-р сургууль12б69922.146
47ГалбадрахАриунзул1412Б116921.547
48АмаржаргалАлтанцэцэг13-р сургууль12в148321.448
49Мөнх-ЭрдэнэМөнхнаран65-р сургууль12б43021.449
50ЭрдэнэбатЭнхзаяа106-р сургууль12б140520.750
51Зундуй-ЁндонБямбасүрэнЭтүгэн ЕБС12А42020.551
52ЖаргалсайханНандинбилэг44-р сургууль12а111720.552
53БатхишигОчирбат7912Г113320.553
54БатбаярТуул24р сургууль12в56120.454
55БаттүвшинДолгорсүрэнТөв аймаг12б119720.255
56МөнхжаргалНомин-Эрдэнэ 7-р сургууль12б60220.256
57Соёл-ЭрдэнэУранболор44-р сургууль12г146720.257
58Азжаргал АриунсэлэнгэЭӨЦ122422058
59ЦогтооЭнхжаргал6212д11612059
60БатжаргалМинжинар4012г52819.760
61Баянмөнх НарангуаОрхон аймаг 5-р сургууль12а140219.761
62БаярцэцэгАнхцэцэг5812а103519.462
63БаярааЛхамсүрэн6212б60719.363
64ЭнхтөгсНомингэрэлХөтөл12б129919.364
65ЧулуунбаатарБорнуурТөв Борнуур12в100719.065
66ГанболдНомин40-р сургууль12г5971966
67ШиржанцанНарандуламЭрдмийн Оргил1287418.967
68ДуламсүрэнТүвшинсүрэнЭтүгэн ЕБС1242418.968
69БолдбаатарЭрдэнэбилэгБуянт-Ухаа ЦС12в 18.969
70ЭрдэнэбаярЖавхлан5112г73718.870
71БаасанжавАгиймаа4412д73218.771
72ДаваасүрэнАриунзаяа69-р сургууль12е2618.572
73ДашравданАриунхүслэн7712а43618.573
74Удвал Имүжин44-р сургууль12а72218.574
75ЦогтгэрэлМөнхзаяаБуянт-Ухаа ЦС12в5218.575
76ВанчинсүрэнЭнхмэчид40-р сургууль12а140918.576
77ДуламсүрэнЭнх-Үйлс114-р сургууль12а 18.577
78АдъяабатАнужин8712в130718.378
79НацагдоржНомин-Эрдэнэ 6212ё102318.279
80ТүмэнжаргалОтгонжаргал79-р сургууль12г113718.180
81БатболдУуганзаяаТАБС12в10111881
82АлтангэрэлГанболорЭрдэнэсант сум12б77717.982
83ДаваадоржХалиунаа7612д48217.983
84СхбаатарОюундарь76-р сургууль12д58617.584
85Чойжилсамбуу Дэмбэрэлсамбуу92-р сургууль 12а101517.485
86АлтангэрэлОюундарьБУЦС12Б79517.486
87ЭрдэнэхуягТүвшинжаргал6512г86617.387
88ДашдавааЭрдэнэтуул7-р сургууль12г80117.188
89Алтангэрэл Бадамзаяа65-р сургууль12г4341789
90ОюунСаранчимэг Шавь цогцолбор 12д9351790
91 Номин-Эрдэнэ 69-р сургууль12 16.791
92ЛувсанданзанХосцэцэгАмгалан цогцолбор12е139716.792
93ЦогтсайханАнугооТөв12д60016.593
94БатжаргалБямбажаргал71-р сургууль12б140116.594
95Алтангэрэл Гэрэлчимэг 11412а121916.195
96МөнхтулгаНомуундарь2112а12016.196
97Төмөр-ОчирХонгорзул 33-р сургууль12е142216.197
98Эрдэнэ-ОчирАнгирмааЦэцээ гүн12в 1698
99СарантуяаБуд17-р сургууль5631699
100СолонгооНандин-Эрдэнэ10212а39516100
101НацагдоржНаранхүү10712а81716101
102МөнхбатСаруул79-р сургууль12г110116102
103Батмөнх Буянжаргал Боловсрол цогцолбор 12в127015.9103
104ЭнхбаярДөлгөөн7612в69015.8104
105Бат-ӨлзийЭнхзул 912а5715.7105
106Балданпүрэв Хулан4512а128615.3106
107Ган-ОтгонАлтантуяаАмгалан цогцолбор12ё139315.2107
108Гэрэлмаа Болорцэцэг 28-р сургууль12а35014.9108
109ОтгонжамцЛувсанжамц7-р сургууль12г 14.9109
110ДавааЦэрэнсодномХЦАС12б124214.5110
111Мөнхзул ШинэбилэгХангай цогцолбор 12а78214.5111
112Цэнд-АюушТамир10212в58514112
113АлтангадасСаранчимэг Төв аймаг 12а120513.9113
114ГүрбазарЦэвээнсүрэн6212е115313.9114
115ЦэвээнГантулга9-р сургууль12в98613.8115
116БадралНямдарь4412а122613.8116
117БанзрагчОтгонцэцэг65-р сургууль12в144713.4117
118НамхайнямбууЭрдэнэжаргал11912б111313118
119ГанхүлэгПэлжидмаа7312Б 12.8119
120НямдавааБаярсүрэн62-р сургууль12в115712.5120
121БатжаргалТөгс-ЭрдэнэТөв аймаг ЕББДС12а120112.5121
122МөнхзаяаЦэндБуянт-Ухаа ЦС12в6212.5122
123БатболдОтгонцэцэг912В60312123
124БатсүхГанзоригБуянт-Ухаа ЦС12б141211.5124
125Батхуяг Лхамжав СХД 9-р сургууль 12б 5511.5125
126ЦэвэгжавМандухай7-р сургууль12г81211.5126
127ЦолмонбаатарМядагмаа1012А10011.5127
128АлтанчимэгЭнхзул107-р сургууль12а81411.5128
129ДоржнамжилБизьяаБуянт-Ухаа ЦС12б47011129
130ОюунСаруул10212а39911130
131БаатарСолонго79-р сургууль12г114111131
132ШагдарсүрэнНамуунаа65-р сургууль12г103010.5132
133Энхболд Отгонсүрэн Буянт Ухаа Цогцолбор12а5310.5133
134ГанзоригМинжинсорСэлэнгэ аймаг12 9.5134
135БайгальмааЭнхгэрэл119-р сургууль1210349.5135
136Атарбаяр Ганганмөрөн6212Ё6479136
137БатцэнгэлМаргад2812В3859137
138СерикболАрдахгүлБуянт-Ухаа ЦС12в618.9138
139Тамир ТэгшзаяаОУЦ сургууль 12а5658139
140БатболдАнун23-р сургууль12а 7.7140
141БуянжаргалБатирбокен81-р сургууль12г12507.5141
142ГантөмөрПүрэвдуламТөгссөн 7307142

Хуудсыг боловсруулсан 0.9757 секунд